Heather Lee Official Fan Club
Heather Lee Fan Club Entrance Minors Click Here - Exit -

Welcome to Official Heather Lee Online Movie Fan Club.

Legendary Porn Star!

Born: 10/31/1969
Aliases: Heater Lee, Maria Lee
Birth Name: Shana Yaxley
Born: October 31, 1969 In Portland, Oregon
Height: 5 ft.
Weight: 112 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 34C now 36E
Waist: 22"
Hips: 33"

Heather Lee's a pure sex machine who especially enjoys taking on black men, and has appeared in many of the best interracially themed videos of the last few years. Heather Lee is a light-skinned Latina sex doll who packs a 34D-22-33 figure into a tight, 4'11', 100 pound package of pure eroticism. Heather Lee's changed her look completely from when she started, going from reddish hair to long black dreadlocks, enhancing her already gargantuan breasts, getting a nose job, and adding a pierced tongue to enhance her oral skills.

Heather Lee movie clips club has Heather Lee biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Heather Lee filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Heather Lee Photos Section.

Watch Heather Lee video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the vintage, interracial, anal porn movies of all time prettiest goddess big boob Heather Lee.

We invite you to join the big boob busty beauty porn queen adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Rachel Starr

Letha Weapons ... Gina Colany ... Rachel Ashley ... Leanne Lovelace ... Holly Mccall

Marilyn Chambers ... Stephanie Rage ... Kimberly Kummings ... Kimberly Carson ... Dominique Simone


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )